Regionalverband Westhessen

Ansprechpartner Pädagogische Dienste

Position / Bereich Name Telefon
Bereichsleitung
Bereichsleiter  n.n. (0611) 14 10 69 - 19
Servicezentrale   (0800) 19 21 200
gebührenfrei

(0611) 14 10 69 - 0
Verwaltung
stv. Bereichsleiterin (kommissarisch) Peter, Sonja

(0611) 14 10 69 - 18

Sachbearbeiterin Zajac, Anna

(0611) 14 10 69 - 14

Sachbearbeiterin Eisenmenger, Heike

(0611) 14 10 69 - 15

Sachbearbeiterin  n.n.

(0611) 14 10 69 - 13

Sachbearbeiterin Klein, Yvonne

(0611) 14 10 69 - 23

Sachbearbeiterin Schneider, Sabine

(0611) 14 10 69 - 17

Sachbearbeiterin Himpler, Alexandra

(0611) 14 10 69 - 16

Sachbearbeiterin n.n.

(0611) 14 10 69 - 14

Kindertagesstätten
Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt Sneider, Edeltraud (06128) 93 54 89
Taunusstein-Neuhof Buhrow, Anette (06128) 95 19 00
Taunusstein-Wehen Kühn, Bianca (06128) 24 63 51
  Belz, Stefanie (06128) 24 63 51
Schlangenbad-Bärstadt Wendlandt-Schott, Melina (06129) 91 98
Schlangenbad-Hausen Schlenker, Sylvia (06129) 95 18
Schlangenbad-Georgenborn Kämper, Sonja (06129) 26 66
  Heinz-Runkel, Sabrina (06129) 26 66
Schlangenbad-Wambach (Waldkindergarten) Müller, Corinna-Janine (06129) 26 66
Eltville 1 Liepins, Meike (06123) 79 33 71
Eltville 2 Haus, Madeleine (06123) 70 43 690
Geisenheim-Stephanshausen Boos, Rita (06722) 61 32
Hünstetten-Wallrabenstein Welbers-El-Nomany, Annette (06126) 71 07 970
Wiesbaden-Naurod Pasch, Birgit (06127) 70 39 956
  Maurer, Christine (06127) 70 39 956
Schülerhilfe und -betreuung
Grundschule Wiesbaden-Bierstadt Deile, Andreas (0611) 14 10 42 70
Ursula-Wölfel-Grundschule, Wiesbaden Jeske, Andrea (0611) 14 10 69 28
Carlo-Mierendorff-Schule, Mz-Kostheim Hofmann, Andrea (0171) 86 72 179
Grundschule Hallgarten, Oestrich-Winkel Dankert, Silvia (0611) 14 10 69 - 81
Regenbogenschule, Taunusstein Bubholz, Christine (0611) 14 10 69 - 62
Wiedbachschule, Bad Schwalbach Brückmann, Jochen (0611) 14 10 69 - 86
Nikolaus-August-Otto-Schule, Bad Schwalbach Golka, Monika (0171) 867 21 71
  Schepp-McKay, Veronica (0171) 867 21 71
  Cordel, Nicole (Schulsozialarbeit) (06124) 70 92 215
Panorama-Schule, Hünstetten-Görsroth Meyer, Kerstin (0611) 14 10 69 - 76
  Bippus, Simone (0611) 14 10 69 - 76
Sonnenblumenschule, Eltville-Erbach Dumbeck, Silvia (0611) 14 10 69 - 90
Waldbachschule, Eltville-Hattenheim Bouchain, Rita (0611) 14 10 69 - 94
  Zott, Marina (0611) 14 10 69 - 94
Grundschule Kemeler Heide, Heidenrod Maschmann, Sabrina (0611) 14 10 69 - 71
  Dillenberg, Rita (0611) 14 10 69 - 71
Autismuszentrum Westhessen
Leitung Trübenbach-Slaby, Kornelia (0611) 14 10 69 - 60
Sachbearbeiterin Wißkirchen, Daniela (0611) 14 10 69 - 60
Sachbearbeiterin Watzal, Carmen (0611) 14 10 69 - 60
Lernzentren LBDM
Idstein Mathieu, Hans-Peter (06126) 93 720
Taunusstein Mathieu, Hans-Peter (06128) 93 72 940
Ferienspiele Waldems
  Schneider, Sabine (0611) 14 10 69 - 17
Abenteuerwoche Steckenroth
 Sachbearbeitung n.n.

(0611) 18 18 - 191